Merrell Women's Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoe 4

Merrell - Women's Agility Peak 6 - Trail running shoes size 37, white

Merrell Women's Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoe 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.97
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoe 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.97
Free Delivery

Merrell Trail AGILITY PEAK 6 in White 4.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£125.97
Free Delivery

Merrell - Agility Peak 6 in White

3-5 working days
£145.00
Merrell Women's Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoe 4

Cheapest offer

Peak by name, peak by nature - Merrell's latest running shoe is as good as it gets for dedicated trail runners. The Merrell Women's Agility Peak 6 Trail Running Shoe has been upgraded, now with a much more lightweight feel and streamlined fit which allow you to focus on the task at hand. Returning to the Agility Peak 6 is the FloatPro foam midsole, offering ever-impressive energy return and comfort in every step, paired with FlexConnect grooves that keep you stable over long, rocky distances. Whether you're conquering ultras, cross-country races, or trail 5Ks, the Agility Peak 6 delivers maximum cushioning and comfort, perfect for attacking tough, rocky ground at speed. With a breathable mesh, synthetic and TPU upper sitting atop the popular Vibram MegaGrip outsole and Traction Lug, this trail running shoe delivers unbeatable grip and support as you master changing terrain. 3D Print and TPU overlays on upper in wear zones for increased durability Breathable mesh lining Cleansport NXT t
£99.97
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Trail AGILITY PEAK 6 GTX in Beige 5.5
£169.38
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Agility Peak 6 GORE-TEX shoes Grey White Women - 37
£109.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Merrell Trail AGILITY PEAK 6 GTX in Beige 6.5
£111.00
Compare 8 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Men's Agility Peak 5 Stucco/Beluga Trail Running Shoes J068697 (US)
£153.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Women's Agility Peak 6 GTX - Trail running shoes size 38,5, sand
£135.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery