Merrell Women's Moab 3 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoe, Leather and Mesh Upper, Vibram TC5+ Sole, Waterproof, with Arch Support (Grey, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoe - Cement 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Hiking Shoe - Cement 7

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 GORE-TEX® in Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£145.00
Merrell Women's Moab 3 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoe, Leather and Mesh Upper, Vibram TC5+ Sole, Waterproof, with Arch Support (Grey, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

Cheapest offer

GORE-TEX WATERPROOF PROTECTION: Advanced GORE-TEX membrane delivers exceptional waterproof performance while maintaining breathability on the trail. SUPERIOR GRIP: Vibram TC5+ outsole provides an all-round balance of grip, durability, and flex, ideal for multi-sport and hiking lifestyles. ENHANCED COMFORT AND SUPPORT: Features a Merrell M Select FIT.ECO+ contoured footbed with zonal arch and heel support, plus a softer EVA midsole for extra cushioning. DURABLE UPPER CONSTRUCTION: Leather and breathable mesh upper with a bellows closed-cell foam tongue to keep moisture and debris out, plus a protective rubber toe cap. SHOCK ABSORPTION AND STABILITY: Merrell air cushion in the heel absorbs impact, while a moulded nylon arch shank provides structural support throughout your hike.
£145.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£95.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Hiking Shoes Moab 3 Altitude EU 42
£83.11
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 4 UK
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.30