Merrell Women's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boot, Waterproof, Pig Suede Leather and Mesh Upper, Vibram TC5+ Outsole (Grey, Adult, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.23
Delivery from £17.36

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid Gore-Tex Wmn Cement - 40.5 - Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£154.00
Delivery from £19.99

Merrell Women's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boot, Waterproof, Pig Suede Leather and Mesh Upper, Vibram TC5+ Outsole (Grey, Adult, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

In stock
£155.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots 7

3 to 5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots 7

3 to 5 days
£155.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX® in Grey

3-5 working days
£155.00
Merrell Women's Moab 3 Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boot, Waterproof, Pig Suede Leather and Mesh Upper, Vibram TC5+ Outsole (Grey, Adult, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Women, Numeric, Medium, 7)

Cheapest offer

WATERPROOF PROTECTION: GORE-TEX membrane keeps feet dry whilst remaining breathable, ideal for walking in wet or changeable conditions. SUPERIOR TRACTION: Vibram TC5+ outsole delivers reliable grip across varied terrain, from muddy trails to uneven rocky surfaces. COMFORT AND SUPPORT: Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability, whilst the Super Rebound Compound midsole ensures smooth transitions on long walks. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Pig suede leather and mesh upper combines durability with airflow, and a protective rubber heel and toe cap adds long-lasting resilience. SECURE FIT: Mid-cut design with bellows tongue prevents debris from entering the boot, and the moulded nylon arch shank provides structured underfoot support.
£123.23
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£53.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 4 UK
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Women's Hiking Shoes Moab 3 Altitude EU 42
£85.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36