Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab Speed 2 Mid Gtx Marble Pink W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5

Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 37,5, sand

Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab Speed 2 Mid Gtx Marble Pink W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£128.72
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Mid GTX - Walking boots size 37,5, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.36
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Mid GORE-TEX® in White

3-5 working days
£160.00

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£60.47
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Women's Moab Speed Trainers, Iris, 7 UK
£124.21
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 4 UK
£77.75
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB Speed 2 GTX Women's Shoes - Black
£115.62
Compare 6 prices
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Women's,Sedona Sage 6 UK
£95.99
Compare 12 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab Speed 2 Mid Gtx Marble Pink W for Women in Nylon - Size 37.5 - Beige Beige 37.5

Cheapest offer

The Moab Speed 2 Mid Gtx Marble Pink W is a women's hiking boot from the brand Merrell designed for hiking day and trekking.It features a classic lacing system offering a precise and reliable fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its mid-top nylon ripstop and TPU upper ensure strength and support, while the breathable mesh lining and mesh insole are made from 100% recycled materials for added comfort and reduced environmental impact. The removable midsole is made from 50% recycled EVAfoam, a flexible plastic foam that provides comfortable support and excellent shock absorption.The exterior flange in Vibram TC5+ guarantees exceptional grip and durability on all terrains, complemented by technology FlexPlate that provides optimal stability and protection thanks to a lightweight plate under the foot.Finally, the integrated CLEANSPORT NXT technology naturally reduces unpl
£128.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk