Merrell Womens MOAB Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Black

Merrell - Women's Moab Speed 2 Thermo Mid WP - Winter boots size 40, black

Merrell Womens MOAB Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest Price
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£179.95
Free Delivery

Merrell - Moab Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof in Black

3-5 working days
£180.00
Merrell Womens MOAB Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof Size: 6.5 UK, Colour: Black

Cheapest offer

The Merrell Womens MOAB Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof in this black colourway. The Moab Speed 2 Thermo Mid Waterproof provides warmth and weather protection without the weight, allowing you to enjoy all you winter activities without having to sacrifice comfort. Waterproof suede leather and nylon ripstop upper materials and a waterproof membrane that seals out water and lets the moisture escape. This winter hiker is also equipped with 200 grams of Primaloft Gold Eco insulation and a SOLARCORE Aerogel insole provides superior underfoot warmth while being extremely flexible and ultra-thin. This boot will keep you comfortable so you can focus on the Good Things around you on your longest winter treks and not your feet. Waterproof membrane seals out water and lets moisture escape Waterproof suede leather and waterproof nylon ripstop upper Protective and abrasion resistant coated leather heel and toe cap
£179.95
UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
excell-sports.com

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£98.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Merrell Women's Hiking Shoes Moab 3 Altitude EU 42
£83.11
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 4 UK
£108.95
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery