Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX Hiking Shoes 4

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Merrell - Speed Strike 2 GORE-TEX® in Black

3-5 working days
£125.00

Merrell Speed Strike 2 GTX, Women's Low Trekking Shoe, Black Purple, 37 EU

In stock
£127.01
Delivery from £19.90
Merrell Women's Speed Strike 2 GTX 4

Cheapest offer

Built with a GORE-TEX membrane, this hiking shoe offers full waterproof protection while maintaining a lightweight, athletic feel for those faster-paced pursuits. Made with sustainability in mind, it's packed with eco-friendly materials, from 100% recycled laces, webbing, and mesh lining to a 50% recycled removable EVA footbed. Beneath it all, a Merrell sticky rubber outsole delivers powerful traction so you can navigate challenging terrain with ease. Experience premium protection, enhanced speed, and unbeatable grip with the Speed Strike 2 GTX-the ultimate hiking companion for the adventurous spirit. • GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Waterproof synthetic leather and ripstop upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Padded collar • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion-resistant synthetic heel and toe cap • Heel loop for ease of entry as well as carabiner compatibility • 100% recycled webbing • 100% recycled breat
£99.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk

Similar products

Merrell Speed Strike 2 2 GTX Black Women’s Outdoor Footwear UK 6,5
£82.59
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Moab Speed Goretex Hiking Shoes Pink EU 37 1/2 Woman
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Womens Moab Speed 2 Hiking Shoes, Purple, Size 6, Women Purple
£99.57
Compare 3 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90