Merrell - Women's hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab 3 Gtx Sedona Sage for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Merrell Moab 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 38 Woman

Merrell - Women's hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab 3 Gtx Sedona Sage for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£95.90
Delivery from £11.99

Merrell Moab 3 Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Womens Ladies Waterproof Walking Shoes Grey Size 5-8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Women's,Sedona Sage 5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Women's,Sedona Sage 5 UK

£113.21
Free Delivery

Merrell Womens Moab 3 GTX Walking Shoe: Sedona Sage: 5 Size: 5, Colour

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£114.95
Free Delivery

MERRELL Moab 3 Gore-tex W - Women - Grey / Black / Blue - size 5- model 2026 5

4-5 working days
£117.40
Delivery from £16.99

Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Women's,Sedona Sage 5 UK

In stock
£119.00
Free Delivery

Merrell Womens MOAB 3 GORE-TEX Colour: SAGE, Size: 5 UK

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£119.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Merrell - Women's hiking shoes in GORE-TEX - Moab 3 Gtx Sedona Sage for Women - Size 5 UK - Grey Grey 5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Moab 3 GTX Sedona Sage is a women's hiking boot from the brand Merrell. This model features a membrane GORE-TEX that will keep your feet dry all day long without compromising breathability. Its versatility and durability make it Moab 3 GTXthe best-selling hiking shoe in the World! This new version features an insole Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED that provides greater foot support and a lightweight EVA foam midsole for added flexibility and excellent cushioning. What's more, the sole Vibram is made partly from recycled materials and also offers excellent grip! All this makes for a Moab 3 GTX lighter, more flexible and more breathable pair! It will be the perfect companion for your short hikes.
£95.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof and breathable, guarantees dry and comfortable feet.
• Featuring zonal arch and heel support for added comfort.
• Durable synthetic leather and protective toe cap for longevity.

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£53.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell MOAB 3 GTX Shoes - Olive
£84.00
Compare 17 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK
£83.45
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Brown EU 41 1/2 Men
£77.50
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Olive, 11 UK
£84.00
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery