Merrell Womens Moab Speed GTX Walking Shoes: Black: 7.5 Size: 7.5, Col

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Moab Speed GTX, Low-Top Sneakers,

In stock
£118.76
Delivery from £4.99

Merrell Womens MOAB Speed GORE-TEX Size: UK 7.5, Colour: Black

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£134.95
Free Delivery
Merrell Womens Moab Speed GTX Walking Shoes: Black: 7.5 Size: 7.5, Col

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Merrell Women's Moab Speed GTX Walking Shoes - the perfect companion for any outdoor enthusiast! Drawing inspiration from the archival Moab, this shoe has been updated to meet the demands of the ever-changing trail. Featuring a solid foundational rock plate, the Moab Speed offers unrivalled support and protection for your feet, allowing you to tackle any terrain with confidence. What's more, the shoe is made with recycled laces, lining and footbed, making it an eco-friendly choice for those who care about the environment. The FloatPro technology and new Vibram Traction Lug outsole design provide added traction and stability, ensuring a comfortable and secure fit all day long. Whether you're an experienced hiker or just starting out, the Merrell Women's Moab Speed GTX Walking Shoes are the perfect choice for your next outdoor adventure. Don't let anything stand in your way - order now and experience the ultimate in comfort and performance! FEATURES GORE-TEX waterproof me
£79.95
Standard 3-5 Working Days
outdooraction.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Water-resistant with a Gore-Tex layer for all weather conditions
• Features Vibram Ecostep for excellent grip and durability
• Shock-absorbing Air Cushion for comfortable and stable hiking

Similar products

Merrell Women's Moab 3 GTX Waterproof Walking Shoe, Sedona Sage, 3.5 UK
£53.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Merrell Moab 3 Women's,Altitude 4 UK
£86.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Moab Speed Gtx Wmn Burlwood Marron - 37
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Merrell Women's Hiking Shoes Moab 3 Altitude EU 42
£85.63
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.36