Merrell - Yokota 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 44, grey/black

Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Low Shoes - Black

Used Offers from

Merrell - Yokota 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 44, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£106.21
Free Delivery

Hiking shoes Merrell Yokota 3 GTX 44

4 days
£112.61
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes Merrell Yokota 3 GTX Noir 44

2-6 working days
£112.61
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Low Shoes - Brown
£86.71
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Low Shoes - Brown
£86.71
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Mid Boots - Black
£93.94
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Low Shoes - Black
£86.71
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell Yakota 3 GTX Low Shoes - Brown
£86.71
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Free Delivery
Merrell - Yokota 3 GTX - Multisport shoes size 44, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Merrell - Yokota 3 GTX - Multisport shoes. Categorisation: A - lightweight walking boots|Type: low ankle|Material type: leather|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: EVA|Footbed: removable insole|Drop: 10 mm|Extras: reinforced heel|Extras: reinforced toes|Type: Low ankle
£106.21
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk