Merrimen | Gloves, disposable gloves, Multi purpose & extra strong, Powder free vinyl gloves, Box of 100 Blue, 1 Pack XL, 411167

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Merrimen 100 Pack Disposable Vinyl Gloves 4.8G, Latex & Powder Free, X-Large, Blue

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Merrimen Vinyl Disposable Gloves - Powder & Latex Free, Durable (Pack of 100) in Blue | Size: XL Merrimen Blue XL

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.99

Merrimen | Gloves, disposable gloves, Multi purpose & extra strong, Powder free vinyl gloves, Box of 100 Blue, 1 Pack XL, 411167

Cheapest offer

Comfortable blue vinyl gloves to wear in any environment XL gloves with extraordinary superior strength and flexibility Powder-free, ambidextrous single use gloves with a blue finish design Latex free gloves to protect anyone with allergies Each box of gloves contains 100x blue gloves, ideal cooking gloves Number of items: 100; included components: 100x extra large blue gloves
£5.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.