Mesh Gabion Basket 100 x 95 x 30 cm, 4

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£186.23
Free Delivery

Songmics 4 X Gabion Stone Wire Dia 4mm Mesh Size 10 X 5Cm Galvanized 100 X 90 X 30Cm Ggb493 (4 X Ggb193)

1-3 working days
£268.99
Free Delivery
Mesh Gabion Basket 100 x 95 x 30 cm, 4

Cheapest offer

Gabions, Metal Gabion Cage Basket with 100 x 95 x 30 cm Mesh for Stones, Garden Fence Wall Partition, 100 x 95 x 30 cm, Silver
£186.23
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

Niederberg Metall Gabion 100x50x50 cm - Mesh 10x10 cm - Noise Barrier Raised Bed - Stone Basket Spiral Cage - Hot-Dip Galvanized Fillable - Steel Trellis Garden Outdoor Wall Fence Decorative Planter
£31.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Mesh Gabion Basket 100 x 95 x 30 cm, 1
£52.79
Go to shop
Songmics.co.uk
Free Delivery