Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

Mesmera pendant, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.01
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£95.59
Delivery from £5.55

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£95.59
Delivery from £5.59
Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Blue Crystals in a Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

Cheapest offer

This elegant Mesmera pendant delivers exquisite refinement through its bold mix of cuts and colour Worn on a delicate chain, the rhodium plated design features a trio of prong-set Swarovski Zirconia in varying shapes with a radiant blue central stone A wondrous gift that will accentuate any style
£79.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm
£59.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Mesmera Jewellery Set, Pendant Necklace & Stud Earrings with Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rose Gold-Tone Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection
£115.59
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Mesmera Pink Mixed Cut Rhodium Plated Necklace 5668275
£75.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery