Trumpeter 02237 1:32nd scale Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1

Messerschmitt Me262B1a/U1 Night Fighter Plastic Kit 1:32 Model 2237 TRUMPETER

Used Offers from

Trumpeter 02237 1:32nd scale Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 2237 Me 262B-1a/U1 1:32 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.49
Free Delivery

Messerschmitt Me262B1A/U1 Night Fighter Plastic Kit 1:32 Model 2237 TRUMPETER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.31
Free Delivery

Trumpeter 02237 Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1 Aircraft Plastic Kit 1/32 Scale T48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Messerschmitt Me262B1A/U1 Night Fighter Plastic Kit 1:32 Model 2237 TRUMPETER
£69.31
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trumpeter 02237 1:32nd scale Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Year Manufactured: 2006 / Set Includes: Aircraft / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:32 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Messerschmitt / Colour: Grey / Type: Aircraft / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Messerschmitt Me 262 B-1a/U1 / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£56.99
ebay.co.uk