MET Codatronca White Silver Helmet, Size L (58-61 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 business days
£230.10
Delivery from £9.54

MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Large (58-61 cm)

In stock
£243.52
Delivery from £9.99

MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Large (58-61 cm)

In stock
£253.50
Free Delivery

Met Codatronca Time Trial Helmet White L L White / Silver

14 working day(s)
£254.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Large (58-61 cm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£257.36
Free Delivery

MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Large (58-61 cm)

In stock
£299.99
Free Delivery

MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Large (58-61 cm)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£349.34
Free Delivery
MET Codatronca White Silver Helmet, Size L (58-61 cm)

Cheapest offer

MET Codatronca Helmet: Aerodynamics and precision in every detail The MET Codatronca is a high-performance aerodynamic helmet, designed for triathlon and time trial. Its short tail design, magnetic visor, and orbital adjustment system make it an excellent choice for cyclists seeking speed without sacrificing comfort. Type of helmet: Short Tail Aerodynamic Aerodynamics: Wind tunnel optimized with low-resistance inlets and internal air channeling Ventilation system: Three strategic front inlets + internal air channels Safety technology: Safe-T Orbital Fit System (360°, vertical, and occipital adjustment) Weight: S (335 g), M (370 g), L (395 g) Materials: Polycarbonate shell with molded EPS interior
£230.10
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

MET Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet White Silver / Matte Glossy
£229.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET - Codatronca Road Cycling Helmet in White / Silver Size Small (52-56 cm)
£230.00
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery