Met Idolo Helmet White 59-64 cm 59-64 cm Brilliant White

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET Idolo Helmet - Comfortable, 360 Deg Head Belt, Safe-T Sport Fit (Road Bike)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Free Delivery

MET Idolo Helmet Glossy White - 60-64

Delivery in 4 days
£51.15
Delivery from £8.99

MET Idolo Road Bike Helmet - White Glossy XL 59-64 cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.49
Free Delivery

MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Extra Large (60-64 cm)

In stock
£60.67
Delivery from £9.99
Met Idolo Helmet White 59-64 cm 59-64 cm Brilliant White

Cheapest offer

MET Idolo Road Helmet: Style, Comfort, and Safety RedefinedDiscover the MET Idolo, the helmet that embodies what every cyclist is looking for. A masterclass in accessible design, this helmet delivers a stylish aesthetic, exceptional comfort, and a level of safety typically found in more expensive models, all at a competitive price. Engineered for the modern adult rider, the Idolo is a versatile performer, perfectly suited for fast-paced road cycling, adventurous gravel cycling, and daily urban commutes. MET's design philosophy for the Idolo is clear: to create a high-quality helmet that is suitable for everyone, offering an impeccable fit and superior protection without compromise.Experience superior comfort on every ride, long or short, thanks to the brilliantly simple yet effective Safe-T E-Mid fit system. This intuitive system allows for quick, single-handed micro-adjustments, creating a personalized and secure fit. The 360° head belt ensures that pressure is distributed evenly arou
£42.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MET Road Cycling Helmet Idolo - Red Metallic - Medium (52–59 cm)
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In Matt Black Size Medium (52-59 cm)
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MET - Idolo Road Cycling Helmet In White Size Medium (52-59 cm)
£42.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Idolo MIPS Red Metallic Glossy Road Bike Helmet - Medium (52-59cm)
£64.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Met Idolo Helmet Black 60-64 cm 60-64 cm Matt Black
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99