Met Shelter Mtb Helmet Black M M Black / Matt

Met Shelter MTB Adult Helmet Black

Met Shelter Mtb Helmet Black M M Black / Matt

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET Shelter Mountain Bike Helmet Black Matt -Medium (56-58cm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Met Shelter Mountain Bike Helmet Black Cycling MTB Road Ventilated Ride Cycle

£69.90
Free Delivery
Met Shelter Mtb Helmet Black M M Black / Matt

Cheapest offer

Dominate the trails with confidence and style wearing the MET Shelter MTB Helmet. Designed for aggressive all-mountain riding and enduro, this helmet provides exceptional protection and comfort without compromising on ventilation. Built for adults who demand performance, the Shelter offers robust construction and a secure fit, allowing you to push your limits on challenging terrain. This no-technology helmet focuses on core protection principles, delivering reliable safety without unnecessary bells and whistles.The MET Shelter MTB Helmet boasts extended coverage at the rear and temples for enhanced protection against impacts. Its in-mold polycarbonate shell with EPS liner provides a lightweight yet durable structure, effectively absorbing and dissipating energy in the event of a crash. The integrated visor offers adjustable positioning, allowing you to customize your field of vision and shield your eyes from sun, rain, and trail debris. A secure fit is paramount for any MTB helmet, and
£48.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

MET Shelter MTB Cycling Helmet Matte Olive
£45.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Shelter MIPS Helmet Light Green Brown - M
£61.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Shelter Mtb Helmet Yellow L
£63.87
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Met Shelter Mtb Helmet Green,Blue M M Stone Blue / Matt
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Met Shelter Mips Mtb Helmet Green L L Deep Forest / Matt
£58.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99