Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Green L

Used Offers from

Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Green L

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£269.99
Delivery from £4.99

MET Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS Road Helmet Greenish - L

Delivery in 4 days
£301.41
Delivery from £4.99

MET Trenta 3K Carbon Hyper Teal Glossy Bicycle Helmet Size L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£307.81
Free Delivery

MET Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Ce - Mixte - Green - size 58/61- model 2026 58/61

4-5 working days
£348.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Black L
£259.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Grey L
£259.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Silver S
£277.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
MET Trenta 3K Carbon Hyper Teal Bike Helmet | Glossy Size S
£235.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Silver L
£277.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta 3k Carbon Mips Helmet Green L

Cheapest offer

MET Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS HelmetExperience the pinnacle of cycling helmet technology with the MET Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS. Engineered for the most discerning adult cyclists, this helmet represents the highest standard of performance, worn by champions in the pro peloton. It is designed to give you a competitive edge, masterfully balancing class-leading ventilation with cutting-edge aerodynamics, making it the ultimate choice for both elite Road Cycling and demanding Gravel cycling.Unparalleled Performance and AerodynamicsThe Trenta 3K Carbon MIPS was born in the wind tunnel to deliver uncompromising speed. Its design incorporates a signature NACA vent at the front and a tube-shaped tail, which work together to channel airflow and dramatically reduce drag. This Venturi effect actively pushes warm air out through the rear exhausts, providing exceptional cooling without sacrificing aerodynamic efficiency. The result is a helmet that helps you conserve precious energy, whether you are leadin
£269.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)