MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size -56-58cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.99
Free Delivery

Met Trenta Mips Helmet Blue M M Matt Navy / Silver

1 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £4.99

Helmet MET Trenta MIPS Matte Navy Silver, Size M (56-58 cm)

1 to 3 business days
£179.50
Delivery from £9.54

MET Trenta MIPS Helmet Blue Grey - M

Delivery in 4 days
£183.74
Delivery from £4.99
MET Trenta MIPS Perforamce Road Cycling Helmet, Matt Navy Silver, Size -56-58cm

Cheapest offer

In-mould polycarbonate shell with EPS liner. MIPS-C2 Brain Protection System. Sunglasses ports. Safe-T Orbital Fit System. 360° Head belt, Vertical and occipital adjustment. Hand washable Air Mesh comfort pads. Air Lite straps. Adjustable cam divider. Reflective rear stickers. Internal Air Channelling. Helmet soft bag. Conforms to EN1078 Safety Standards. Size: 56-58cm. Weight: 250g
£160.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MET Trenta Mips Road Cycling Helmet Red Dahlia / Matt
£114.99
Compare 5 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
MET Trenta MIPS Helmet - Reflective Rear, Safe-T Orbital Fit (Road Bike)
£161.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta Mips Helmet White S S Absolute White Limited Edition
£161.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta Mips Helmet Black S S Black
£168.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Met Trenta Mips Helmet White M M Absolute White Limited Edition
£161.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99