Meta Quest Carrying Case for Quest 3/3S One Size Grey

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Meta Quest Carrying Case for Quest 3/3S One Size Grey

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Meta Quest Carrying Case - Works with Meta Quest 3/3S - Premium style and protection - Fits Quest 3/3S, Touch Plus controllers, head strap, Active Straps, charging cable and adapter

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Meta Quest Carrying Case - Works with Meta Quest 3/3S - Premium style and protection - Fits Quest 3/3S, Touch Plus controllers, head strap, Active Straps, charging cable and adapter

£69.67
Free Delivery

Meta Quest 3 & 3S Carrying Case

3 to 5 days
£69.99
Delivery from £3.95

Meta Quest Carrying Case One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£69.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Meta Quest 3 Carry Case
£61.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.92
Meta Quest 3S compact carry case
£35.00
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Meta Quest 3S Compact Charging Dock And Carrying Case & Accessories Bundle One Colour
£99.99
Go to shop
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Oculus Quest 2 Carrying Case
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Take your headset and accessories on the go with style and protection. This case is designed to fit your headset, Touch Plus controllers, charging cable, adapter, head strap (standard or Elite) and Active Straps. The exterior shell features custom durable felt, and the inner compartments keep your gear organised and secure. With its lightweight construction, soft hand strap, zip opening and rounded profile, the case makes it easy to carry and access your Meta Quest 3/3S and accessories on the go. This premium Meta accessory ensures a perfect fit, durability and convenience for your mixed reality and VR setup. 1. Effortless compatibility - Works with Meta Quest 3/3S headset, Touch Plus controllers, charging cable, adapter and head strap (standard or Elite). 2. Protection anywhere - Secure your Quest and accessories at home or on the go with style. 3. Holds it all - Stores your Quest 3/3S headset, Touch Plus controllers, charging cable, adapter and head strap (standard, Elite Strap or El
£49.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)