Meta Uni Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, One Size

Meta Unisex's Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, One Size

Meta Uni Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£349.52
Free Delivery

Ray-Ban Meta Warm Stone Frame Yellow Lenses AI Glasses

0.00 GBP
£379.00
Free Delivery
Meta Uni Ray-ban Smart Glasses Sunglasses, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, Headliner Warm Stone/Transitions Saffron Yellow, One Size

Cheapest offer

Ray-Ban Meta Smart Glasses offer useful utility for those with reduced vision, hearing, or mobility, offering the ability to perform tasks that typically require the use of a phone, hands-free This includes: Look: screen reader in the Meta View app and prescription lens glasses. Auditory - Visual signals of the device. Mobility: voice device actions. Other: Meta AI voice assistant*, low nose bridge (available in select styles), and f rate Brand: Meta
£349.52
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 601S1Z - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic
£388.42
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Ray - Ban Meta RW4012 Wayfarer 601S1Z - GEN 2 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Transparent Squared Transitions Photochromatic
£388.42
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99