Metabo 625368000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.5Ah Lihd Mpt625368

Metabo 18V 5.5Ah LiHD Battery 625368000

4.8 (32)

Metabo 625368000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.5Ah Lihd Mpt625368

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo Genuine 625368000 18V LIHD 5.5Ah Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.93
Free Delivery

Metabo 625368000 18v 5.5Ah LiHD Battery

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.94
Free Delivery

Metabo 625368000 18v 5.5Ah LiHD Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V 5.5Ah LiHD Battery 625368000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V 5.5Ah LiHD Battery 625368000

£79.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 18v 5.5Ah LiHD CAS Li-Ion Battery 625368000

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

METABO 18V LIHD 5.5AH 18v Li-HD battery 5.5Ah

£84.66
Free Delivery
Metabo 625368000 Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.5Ah Lihd Mpt625368

Cheapest offer

The Metabo Slide Battery Pack 18V 5.5Ah LiHD.The Metabo Slide LiHD (Lithium-Ion High Density) Battery Packs provide the ultimate performance and extremely long application with minimal temperature generation. Ultra-M technology delivers intelligent battery management for long-lasting battery packs. Electronic Single Cell Protection (ESCP), protects each and every battery cell from discharging completely and from overcharging, for extremely long battery life. Patented AIR COOLED charging technology, the battery pack is cooled by a fan in the charger - for shorter charging time and longer service life. Compatible with all Metabo 18V machines and chargers that accept slide-on-type batteries.MetaboA02B2056.
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Metabo Basic Set 12-36V 2 x 5.2Ah Battery with ASC 145 Charger 685051380
£192.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Battery Pack with Safety Bracket LiHD 18 V - 5.5 Ah - 62499000
£118.61
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 685122380 18v Basic Set Inc 2x 5.5Ah LiHD Batteries & 1x ASC 145 Charger
£201.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.8 out of 5 stars

32 Ratings
5 stars
25
4 stars
7
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

The batteries are great, but the packaging left a lot to be desired: the padding isn't suitable at all, it's a shame. That said, delivery was quick 👍

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

Beste was gibt

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

A very good battery, improved compared with the previous model: 67% more capacity and 87% more performance, ideal for use with machines that draw high current peaks.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Super Ware

via trustami