METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah

4.7 (21)

METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 18V LiPOWER 4.0Ah Battery 625027000

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 18v Battery pack, 4.0Ah Li-Power Lithium-Ion, CAS - 625027000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0Ah

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 625027000 Lipower Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Mpt625027

1-3 working days
£59.95
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0Ah

In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0Ah

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.75
Free Delivery

Metabo (625027000) LiPOWER Battery Pack 18V - 4.0Ah

In stock
£69.47
Free Delivery

Metabo 625027000 Tool Battery 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion CAS system compatible

Unknown
£70.80
• 1
• 2
METABO 18V LI-POWER 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah

Cheapest offer

£48.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METABO 18V LIHD 8.0Ah 18v Li-ion battery 8.0Ah
£117.30
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 625591000 18V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 18 V, Green
£67.72
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Basic Set 12-36V 2 x 5.2Ah Battery with ASC 145 Charger 685051380
£192.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

21 Ratings
5 stars
17
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
1
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Very good product, excellent value for money, as ordered, received very quickly, I recommend this seller.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Average, nothing special.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Works perfectly, although it's a bit heavy.

via trustami

Manomano.de Kunde

Hello, this battery doesn't seem really new — maybe used, not recent. A full charge (left on overnight) went flat very quickly, after about 5 minutes' use. Strange, isn't it?

via trustami