Metabo 600984000 PowerMaxx BS Basic Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 2 x 12V 2.0Ah, LC12 Charger, Cardboard Box

Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000) Cordless Drill/Screwdriver 12V, with 2 Li-Power Push-in Battery Packs (12 V/2.0 Ah) and Charger LC 12 in Cardboard Box

Metabo 600984000 PowerMaxx BS Basic Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 2 x 12V 2.0Ah, LC12 Charger, Cardboard Box

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£93.50
Free Delivery

Metabo 600984000 PowerMaxx BS Basic Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 2 x 12V 2.0Ah, LC12 Charger, Cardboard Box

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£112.52
Free Delivery

Metabo 600984000 PowerMaxx BS Drill set 12V 2.0Ah Li-ion spare Battery

Unknown
£129.60

Similar products

Metabo 627234000 Eccentric Attachment PowerMaxx/BS
£63.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo Powermaxx Bs 12 (601036000) Cordless Drill / Screwdriver
£119.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
627261000 angle adapter for BS 18 Quick, for Powermaxx BS Quick Metabo
£74.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Metabo 600984000 PowerMaxx BS Basic Cordless Drill/Screwdriver, 2 x 12V 2.0Ah, LC12 Charger, Cardboard Box

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, compact power: small and lightweight drill with plenty of power for a variety of drilling and screwdriving tasks The 12 Volt class with push-in battery packs, extremely compact and handy Spindle with magnetic hexagon recess for screwdriver bits for working without chuck Integrated working light to illuminate the contact area Handy belt hook can be fixed either on the right or left side without tools, Weight: 2.094391489 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£93.50
Unknown
amazon.co.uk