Metabo 601712840 Kh 18 Ltx 24 Sds+ Cordless Hammer Drill Bare Unit With Metabox 165 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Combination Hammer Body Only with Metabox 601712840

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.49
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840

£152.97
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840

£152.98
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 18V SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill In MetaBOX 165 L 601712840

£152.99
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840) Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 601712840 SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Combo

Unknown
£221.98

Metabo SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill 18V Combo

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

METABO KH 18 LTX 24 SDS+ CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 601712840
£173.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601712840 Kh 18 Ltx 24 Sds+ Cordless Hammer Drill Bare Unit With Metabox 165 L

Cheapest offer

The Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 is a SDS+ cordless hammer drill with an attachment point for tool safety straps for working at great heights. Features an electronic soft start for precise spot-drilling. Sold as body only in a MetaBOX 165 L. Batteries and chargers are sold separately.
£134.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)