Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q Set ISA (601714900) Cordless Combination Hammer, Body only with case
Metabo KH 18 LTX SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18V
Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.42
Free Delivery
Metabo 601714900 KH 18 LTX SDS-Plus Cordless Hammer Drill combo 18V
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£509.42
2 Variants from £145.00
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714840) brushless Cordless Combination Hammer in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
£255.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 (601712840) Cordless SDS+ 3-Function Combination Rotary Hammer Drill with metaBOX 165 L Case - Body Only
£133.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601713840 Kh 18 Ltx Bl 24 18V Cordless Brushless Sds Plus Hammer Drill With Metabox
£206.93
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 (601713850) Cordless Combination Hammer Without Battery Pack, Without Charger
£145.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo KH 18 LTX 24 SDS Plus Cordless Combination Hammer 18V
£189.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00