METABO ASR 25 L SC 110v L class dust extractor

Metabo 602024390 Asr 25L Sc Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1400W 110V Mptasr25Scl

Used Offers from

METABO ASR 25 L SC 110v L class dust extractor

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.80
Free Delivery

Metabo ASR 25 L SC Wet/Dry Dust Extractor Vacuum 110v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£316.37
Free Delivery

Metabo 602024390 Asr 25L Sc Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1400W 110V Mptasr25Scl

1-3 working days
£316.42
Free Delivery

Metabo ASR 25 L SC L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 25L 110V/1400W 602024390

£332.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 602024390 Asr 25L Sc Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1400W 110V

3-5 working days
£335.12
Free Delivery

Metabo ASR25LSC/1 ASR 2025L SC Wet & Dry Vibra Vacuum Cleaner 1400 Watt 110 Volt 1 Green

In stock
£337.61
Free Delivery

Metabo 602024390 ASR 25L SC Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1400W 110V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£348.75
Free Delivery

Metabo ASR 25L SC Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 1400W 110V MPTASR25SCL

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£352.34
Free Delivery

Metabo ASR25LSC/1 ASR 2025L SC Wet & Dry Vibra Vacuum Cleaner 1400 Watt 110 Volt 1 Green

In stock
£352.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

METABO ASR 25 L SC 110v L class dust extractor

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: d4EAAOSwzYteQqk9 / MPN: ASR 25 L SC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10033702676 / Bagged/Bagless: Bagless / ProductTitle: Metabo ASR 25 L SC Vacuum Cleaner - Black (602024390) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 11kg / Brand: Metabo / Type: L class dust extractor / EAN: 4007430241085 / GTIN: 4007430241085 / Length: 3.2m / Short Description: 110v L class dust extractor / Voltage: 110v / Height: 50cm / Features: Handle Controls / Width: 40cm / Cord Type: Corded / Power: 1400 W
£295.80
ebay.co.uk