Metabo 602071850 As 36-18 L 20 Pc Cordless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit Mptas3618L20

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£171.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18V L-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602071850

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.00
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Twin 18v L-Class Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only

£193.95
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Cordless Vacuum Cleaner L-Class 18v Body Only- 602071850

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.00
Free Delivery

METABO AS 36-18 L 20 PC 18v L class dust extractor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.32
Free Delivery

metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850) Cordless vacuum cleaner, body only without battery pack, without charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£232.18
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.98
Free Delivery

Metabo 602071850 AS 36-18 Cordless Vac 20L Battery/Charger Excluded

Unknown
£432.00
Metabo 602071850 As 36-18 L 20 Pc Cordless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner 18V Bare Unit Mptas3618L20

Cheapest offer

Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC Cordless L-Class Vacuum Cleaner for liquids and dry solids with commercial registration. Eco mode allows for longer runtime per battery pack charge, whilst boost mode provides maximum power.PressClean manual filter cleaning, uses strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks. For added safety suction will stop when vacuuming liquids once the maximum fill level is reached. There is also warning signal on shortfall of the minimum volume flow to protect the user and an automatic trailing mechanism for emptying the suction hose completely.Easy to transport thanks to hose holder and storage for pipes and nozzles. Fast coupling of metaBOXes with tools and accessories on the vacuum cleaner enables easy location change, ideal when working on sites. Basic antistatic equipment prevents static charge when using appropriate accessories. The battery compartment is dust and splashproof for extra peace of mind, it is also lockable for added secu
£171.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)