Metabo 602083380 As 20 L Pc All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 Litre 1200W 240V

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£143.53
Free Delivery

Metabo As 20 L Pc All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 Litre 1200W 240V Mptas20Lpc

1-3 working days
£150.74
Free Delivery

metabo 602083380 AS 20 L PC 240V, 20Ltr, wet & dry vacuum cleaner, L class

In stock
£152.75
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 20 L PC All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 litre 1200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.32
Free Delivery

metabo 602083380 AS 20 L PC 240V, 20Ltr, wet & dry vacuum cleaner, L class

In stock
£155.57
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 20 L PC All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 litre 1200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.99
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 20 L PC All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 litre 1200W 240V MPTAS20LPC

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.78
Free Delivery

metabo 602083380 AS 20 L PC 240V, 20Ltr, wet & dry vacuum cleaner, L class

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£159.71
Free Delivery

Metabo AS 20 L PC All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 litre 1200W 240V

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo 602083380 As 20 L Pc All-Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 Litre 1200W 240V

Cheapest offer

Metabo AS 20 L PC All-Purpose Class L Vacuum for liquids and dry solids with commercial registration. Integrated PressClean filter cleaning allows for versatile application. Manually clean the filter using strong air flow by activating the switch on the extraction unit during breaks. Ideal for mobile use due to low weight and compact construction. It can also be used as an extractor for power tools and to clean construction sites workshops etc. Certified in accordance with EU standard for L class dust. For added safety there is a suction stop when vacuuming liquids once the maximum fill level is reached the vacuum automatically turns off. Supplied with: 1 x Quick Suction Hose (Ø 32mm 1.75m).Quick Hard Cone Sleeves.3 x Plastic Suction Tubes.1 x Fleece Filter Bag.1 x Crevice Nozzle.1 x Floor Nozzle (300mm wide).1 x Suction Nozzle (120mm wide). Specifications: Voltage: 240V.Input Power: 1 200W.Capacity: Wet/Dry: 20 litres.Max. Air Flow: 4 200 L/min.Filter Surface: 3500cm².Suction Hose Dia
£143.53
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Metabo All Purpose Vacuum L Class 20 litre 1200W 240V MPTAS20LPC AS 20 L PC
£153.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery