Metabo 624974000 18v LiHDX 4.0Ah Tabless Battery

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.78
Free Delivery

METABO 18V LIHDX 4.0AH 18v Li-ion battery 4.0Ah

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.48
Free Delivery

Metabo 4.0Ah LiHDX 18v Li-ion Tabless Battery Pack - 624974000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 4.0Ah LiHDX 18v Li-ion Tabless Battery Pack - 624974000

£86.99
Free Delivery

Metabo (624974000) LiHDX Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18V CAS Devices - Long Runtime, Robust and Reliable

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 4.0Ah LiHDX 18v Li-ion Tabless Battery Pack - 624974000

£92.98
Free Delivery

Metabo (624974000) LiHDX Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18V CAS Devices - Long Runtime, Robust and Reliable

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.69
Free Delivery

Metabo (624974000) LiHDX Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18V CAS Devices - Long Runtime, Robust and Reliable

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£108.94
Free Delivery

Metabo (624974000) LiHDX Battery Pack 18V 4.0Ah - High Performance Battery with Tabless Technology, Fast Charging - Compatible with 18V CAS Devices - Long Runtime, Robust and Reliable

In stock
£108.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo 624974000 18v LiHDX 4.0Ah Tabless Battery

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Voltage: 18v / Model: 624974000
£73.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo 18V LiHDX 4.0Ah Tabless Battery Pack - Lithium-Ion
£64.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery