Metabo 625624 Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 115 X 103Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.82
Free Delivery

Metabo 625624 Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 115 X 103mm Pack 10 Mpt625624

1-3 working days
£8.18
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo 625624000 P180 10 Sanding Sheets, 0 V, Green

In stock
£9.79
Free Delivery

Metabo 625624000 P180 10 Sanding Sheets, 0 V, Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.36
Delivery from £4.49

Metabo 625624000 P180 10 Sanding Sheets, 0 V, Green

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 - 115x103mm (Pack of 10)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Metabo 625624000 P180 10 Sanding Sheets, 0 V, Green

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

Metabo 625624000 P180 10 Sanding Sheets, 0 V, Green

In stock
£11.58
Delivery from £2.59

Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 115 x 103mm (Pack 10)

£12.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Metabo 625624 Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 115 X 103Mm (Pack 10)

Cheapest offer

High-quality Metabo Sanding Paper with semi-open coarseness for high material removal. Can be use on veneers solid wood polyester steel and stainless steel sheets non-ferrous metals alloys. Suitable for sanding veneered cabinet fronts and sides sanding furniture covered with liners with hot-melt type adhesive edges decorative sanding of stainless steel sheets sanding-based repair work and deburring cut sheet metal etc.Pack of 10 Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Sheets P180 115 x 103mm.PTDMPT625624
£7.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com