Metabo 626884000 Metabox 145 L Stackable Empty Long Carry Case

Metabo 626884000 MetaBOX 145 L Stackable Empty Long Carry Case

Metabo 626884000 Metabox 145 L Stackable Empty Long Carry Case

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo Metabox 626884000 Toolbox Empty 145 L (ABS Case, No Tools, Robust Box, Shatterproof, Stackable, 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Volume 14.1 L)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo Metabox 626884000 Toolbox Empty 145 L (ABS Case, No Tools, Robust Box, Shatterproof, Stackable, 496 x 296 x 145 mm, Volume 14.1 L)

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 626884000 Equipment case ABS 496x296x145 mm

Unknown
£45.16
Metabo 626884000 Metabox 145 L Stackable Empty Long Carry Case

Cheapest offer

The Long version of the 145mm deep carry case from the new MetaBOX range of stackable tool cases. Supplied empty, with no inlay.
£20.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

METABO METABOX 145L, EMPTY WITHOUT INSERTS - 626884000
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery