METABO 627362000 Multi-postioning handle

Metabo 627362000 Multi-Position Bracket for Side Handle, 0 V, Green

METABO 627362000 Multi-postioning handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 627362000 Multi-Positioning for Side Handle for Angle Grinders

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.76
Delivery from £4.49
METABO 627362000 Multi-postioning handle

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metabo / EAN: 4007430243737 / GTIN: 4007430243737 / Model: 627362000 / UPC: 4007430243737 / Height: 1cm / MPN: 627362000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3017423865 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Depth: 1cm / Weight: 2 Kg
£12.00
ebay.co.uk