METABO 628064000 Precision cut wood 305mm x 30mm x 56T

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.00
Delivery from £4.95

Metabo 305mm Circular Saw Blade Precision Cut Wood Classic 628064000

Cheapest Total Price
£20.79
Free Delivery

305mm Circular Saw Blade Precision Cut Wood 56 Tooth x 30mm Bore Metabo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Hoja de Sierra "Precision Cut Wood - Classic", 305x30, D56 DI 5° neg (628064000)

In stock
£37.99
Delivery from £9.00

Hoja de Sierra "Precision Cut Wood - Classic", 305x30, D56 DI 5° neg (628064000)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.05
Free Delivery
METABO 628064000 Precision cut wood 305mm x 30mm x 56T

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: HW/CT / Blade Diameter: 305 mm / UPC: 4007430273642 / MPN: 628064000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256047248 / ProductTitle: Metabo 305x30mm 56 Tooth Circular Saw Blade (628064000) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Material Cut: Wood / Brand: Metabo / Number of Teeth: 56 / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 4007430273642 / Model: Metabo 628064000 / Item Width: 2.4 mm
£20.00
ebay.co.uk