METABO 630164000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 6 Litres

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.95

Metabo Pack of 5 Fleece Filter Bags 6 Litre AS 18 Compact - 630164000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery

Metabo 630164000 Fleece filter bags 5 pcs durable dust collection

Unknown
£17.93

Metabo Fleece filter bags 5 pcs durable dust collection

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.46
Delivery from £3.50

Metabo 630164000 Fleece Filter Bags Pack of 5

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 630164000 Fleece Filter Bags Pack of 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Reusable Metabo Filter Bags AS 18 Compact

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 630164000 Fleece Filter Bags Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.16
Free Delivery
METABO 630164000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 6 Litres

Cheapest offer

£11.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

METABO 630164000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 6 Litres
£11.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95