METABO 630296000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 25l

Metabo 630296000 Fleece Filter Bags, 0 V, Green, 25-30 Litre, Set of 5 Piece

Used Offers from

METABO 630296000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 25l

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Metabo filter bag set 5 fleece bags 25/30L for ASA 25/30 L PC

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.35
Free Delivery

Metabo 630296000 filter bag set 5 fleece bags 25/30L for ASA 25/30...

Unknown
£36.00

Similar products

10 Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags compatible with Metabo ASA 25 L PC, ASA 30 L PC Inox (replacement 630296000)
£29.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.40
METABO 630296000 (pkt of 5) Fleece filter bag 25l

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metabo / EAN: 4007430249807 / GTIN: 4007430249807 / UPC: 4007430249807 / Bag Type: Filtered / MPN: 630296000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28017431689 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£25.00
ebay.co.uk