Metabo 630343000 25/35 L Fleece Filter Bags x5 Pcs

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l

Metabo 630343000 25/35 L Fleece Filter Bags x5 Pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Delivery from £5.95

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.99
5.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l

In stock
£28.23
Free Delivery

METABO PACK OF 5 FLEECE BAGS FOR ASR 35/25 VACUUM CLEANERS - 630343000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Metabo Pack of 5 Fleece Filter Bags for 25/35L ASR Dust Extractors 630343000

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.88
Free Delivery

METABO ASR FLEECE BAG (pkt of 5) ASR fleece filter bag

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Metabo 630343000 Fleece Vacuum Filter Bags For ASR25L/ASR35M Pack Of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 630343000 5 Fleece filter bags - 25/35 l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Metabo 630343000 25/35 L Fleece Filter Bags x5 Pcs

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 630343000 / Type: Dust Extraction Bag
£26.70
ebay.co.uk