Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125Mm Assorted (Pack 25)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.66
Free Delivery

Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125mm Assorted (Pack 25)

Unknown
£18.84

Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125Mm Assorted (Pack 25) One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.00
Delivery from £3.99

Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Assorted Pack 25 Mpt631583

1-3 working days
£21.34
Delivery from £6.00

metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125Mm Assorted (Pack 25) MPT631583

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.54
Free Delivery

metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Discs 125Mm Assorted (Pack 25)

3-5 days
£21.86
Free Delivery

Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Assorted (Pack 25)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Assorted (Pack 25)

£24.50
Free Delivery

Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125mm Assorted Pack 25 MPT631583

£26.07
Free Delivery

Metabo 631583000 Hook & Loop Sanding Disc 125Mm Assorted (Pack 25)

Cheapest offer

Metabo Hook & Loop Sanding Discs with a corundum abrasive. Suitable for wood metal and painted surfaces. Pack of 25: 10 x P60 Grit 10 x P80 Grit & 5 x P120 GritPTDMPT631583
£16.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com