METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 604200000 Ds 200 Plus Bench Angle Grinder 600W 240V Mptds200Plus

1-3 working days
£191.26
Free Delivery

Metabo Ds 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V 604200000

3-5 working days
£199.87
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.77
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V

£215.99
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 200 Plus 600W Bench Grinder for Superior Precision Grinding and Sharpness

2-3 days
£224.33
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W - Powerful & Versatile

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.88
Free Delivery

Metabo 604200000 DS 200 Plus Bench Angle Grinder 600W 240V MPTDS200PLUS

£225.99
Free Delivery

Metabo DS 200 Plus Bench Grinder 600W 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000
£189.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO 8in. BENCH GRINDER DS 200 PLUS 200mm, 240v - 604200000

Cheapest offer

Type: Bench Grinder / Power Source: Corded Electric / Disc Diameter: 8 in / Voltage: 240 V / Model: DS 200 Plus
£189.00
ebay.co.uk