Metabo 603604380 W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 240V

Metabo Angle Grinder MPTW750 115 mm

Metabo 603604380 W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 240V

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£48.31
Free Delivery

Metabo W750-115/2 240v 700w 4.5in Angle Grinder with Restart Protection

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.50
Free Delivery

Metabo 603604380 W750-115 Mini Grinder 115mm 750W 240V Mptw750

1-3 working days
£51.57
Delivery from £6.00

Metabo MPTW750 Angle Grinders, 115 mm

In stock
£52.22
Free Delivery

Metabo MPTW750 Angle Grinders, 115 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.28
Free Delivery

Metabo MPTW750 Angle Grinders, 115 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£56.97
Free Delivery

metabo W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 240V MPTW750

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.07
Free Delivery

Metabo MPTW750 Angle Grinders, 115 mm

In stock
£58.30
Free Delivery

Metabo 601230380 W750-115 115mm Mini Grinder 750 Watt 240 Volt

1-2 days
£59.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

metabo W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 110V MPTW750L
£57.07
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 603604390 W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 110V
£48.31
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
METABO 624064000 Grinding Disc, angle grinder
£23.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Metabo 601556000 DW 125 Pneumatic Angle Grinder
£129.77
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)
£94.75
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 603604380 W750-115 Mini Grinder 115Mm 750W 240V

Cheapest offer

The Metabo W750-115 Mini Grinder is robust universal and economical suitable for any application. It has a powerful motor with overload capacity for additional safety. Restart protection prevents unintentional start-up after a power cut. Also fitted with auto-stop carbon brushes for increased motor protection. Fitted with a twist-proof protective cover. Supplied with: 1 x Guard 1 x Inner Support Flange 1 x Nut With Two Holes 1 x Side Handle and 1 x Flat-Pin Spanner. Specifications: Input Power: 750 Watt.No Load Speed: 11 000/min.Disc Diamter: 115mm M14.Cable Length: 2.5m.Weight: 1.8kg.The Metabo W750-115 115mm Mini Grinder 750 Watt in the 240 Volt Version.PTDMPTW750
£48.31
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com