Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840) Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Body only in case

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.75
Free Delivery

Metabo 600324840 Rotary Hammer Sds Plus Cordless 18V Brushless Vibratech Bh 18 Ltx Bl 16, Cas Compatibility Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill - in Metabox - 600324840

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with Box 600324840

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - 600324840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.95
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger

£238.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 600324840 BH 18 LTX Cordless Hammer Drill 18V powerful tool

Unknown
£262.00

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 8Ah Battery Charger

£313.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo BH18LTXBL16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£257.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
48 Tools Battery Holder Compatible with Metabo CAS Secure Hold for 4 Batteries Robust ABS Material Easy Installation Battery Holder Wall Mount
£24.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.50
Metabo 628921000 Tool organiser insert 473x278mm 1pc
£12.68
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840
£194.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3PCS RS550 Motor Carbon Brush Holder for BOSCH MAKITA HITACHI METABO WORX Hilti Ryobi DEVON RS545 55
£4.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840) Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill Body only in case

Cheapest offer

Rotary hammer with 2 functions: hammer drilling and drilling With LED work light for optimal view of the drill site Electronic safety shutdown of the motor when blocking the tool for safe work Maximum drill performance, efficiency and service life thanks to brushless technology and high-performance hammer action Very lightweight, compact cordless hammer with brushless motor for low-fatigue drilling in any working position, Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£138.75
amazon.co.uk