Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill - in Metabox - 600324840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill with Box 600324840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 (600324840) Cordless Rotary Hammer Drill with Case - Body Only

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.98
Free Delivery

Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 Cordless SDS Plus Rotary Hammer Drill - 600324840

£194.95
Free Delivery

METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840

£194.95
Free Delivery

METABO BH 18 LTX BL 16 CORDLESS SDS+ HAMMER DRILL, 18V BODY ONLY - 600324840

£194.95
Free Delivery
Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 SDS+ Rotary Hammer Drill - in Metabox - 600324840

Cheapest offer

Speed: 730 RPM / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / Set Includes: Case / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Green / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: Metabo BH 18 LTX BL 16 / Features: Auxiliary Handle / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 1900 g / Country of Origin: Germany
£160.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo BH18LTXBL16 18V Brushless SDS+ Rotary Hammer 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£257.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 628921000 Tool organiser insert 473x278mm 1pc
£12.68
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
3PCS RS550 Motor Carbon Brush Holder for BOSCH MAKITA HITACHI METABO WORX Hilti Ryobi DEVON RS545 55 Photo Color
£7.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.49
Chuck Key 1/2-20UNF 48-66-5185, it fit to Milwaukee 5378-20,5378-21,5381-20,5381-22 Makita Bosch Hitachi Metabo tool Hammer 1/2 drill chuck
Delivery from £7.47