Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£85.90
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only

Cheapest Price
In stock
£85.90
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Li-ion Cordless Brushless Blow Gun - 600798850

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.50
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Air Duster Body Only

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower Blow Gun Body Only 600798850

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.49
Free Delivery

Metabo Cordless 18V Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850

1-3 working days
£104.95
Free Delivery

Metabo Cordless 18v Blower Inflator Deflator Air Duster Clean Blow Gun 600798850

£104.95
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only

In stock
£104.99
Free Delivery

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL Cordless fan 18V 0.7m³/min airflow 122m/s speed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL (600798850) Cordless Blow Gun, Body only

Cheapest offer

Powerful and versatile cordless blow gun with powerful airflow for cleaning, blowing out, inflating and venting High air velocity for efficient blowing out thanks to Brushless motor and turbine technology Wide range of applications: Blowing clean of workpieces, machines and workspace, inflating and deflating of inflatable products Stepless adaptation of the air velocity with comfortable vario switch Switch lock for user-friendly working in continuous mode, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
£85.90
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£207.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£202.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower with 1 x 5.5Ah Battery Charger & Bag
£217.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BP 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Blower with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger
£257.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 18V Blower Inflator Deflator Cordless Air Dust + X2 4Ah Battery 600798850
£229.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery