Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.75
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18V Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500) Cordless Drill Driver Set with 2 Batteries, Charger and case

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

metabo metabo BS 18 LTX BL I 602358850 Cordless Drill Driver 18 V Without Battery
£191.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.84
Metabo BS 18 LTX-3 BL Q I Metal (603180840) Cordless Drill Driver, Body only with case
£299.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 613155850 BS 18 L BL Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion brushless co...
£191.59
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo Cordless Drill BS 18 L - 18 V, 60 Nm Torque, 13 mm Keyless Drill Chuck, 2-Speed Gearbox - LED Light, Bit Depot, Belt Hook, Compact, Powerful - Includes 2 Batteries, Charger, metaBOX
£165.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BS 614051710 Cordless Drill Driver 18 L with Battery and Plastic Case (2 x LiPower 18 V 2 Ah Batteries, Drill Diameter 13 mm/36 mm, Weight 1.6 kg)
£295.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Drill Driver / Number of Batteries: 2 / Battery Included: Yes / Voltage: 18v / Model: UK613156510
£240.75
ebay.co.uk