Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500) Cordless Drill Driver Set with 2 Batteries, Charger and case

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500) Cordless Drill Driver Set with 2 Batteries, Charger and case

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18v Cordless Brushless Drill Driver Inc 2x 2.0Ah Batteries

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£240.75
Free Delivery

Metabo BS 18 L BL Q 18V Brushless Drill Driver 2 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger & Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£247.00
Free Delivery
Metabo BS 18 L BL Q (613156500) Cordless Drill Driver Set with 2 Batteries, Charger and case

Cheapest offer

Smallest Metabo 18 volt drill driver with powerful Brushless performance for all standard drilling and screwdriving applications Extremely short and light drill driver for comfortable handling also over head or in tight spaces Metabo quick system: quick exchange of chucks, bit holders, angle adapters and more for flexible work Robust, durable gear housing made from aluminium die-cast Spindle with magnetic hexagon recess for screwdriver bits for working without chuck, Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: METABO MÁQUINAS
£229.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo BS 18 LTX BL Q I Cordless Drill 18V no Battery
£318.62
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Metabo Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion lightweight compact quick change
£158.40
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Metabo 602358850 BS 18 LTX BL I Cordless Drill 18V w/o Battery/charger
£233.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00