Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

In stock
£87.58
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

In stock
£93.10
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£102.62
Free Delivery

METABO BSA 12-18 LED 2000 CORDLESS SITE LIGHT, 18v BODY ONLY - 601504850

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.95
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

In stock
£107.12
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA LED 2000 Cordless Light 2000 lm Industrial Use

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.33
Free Delivery

Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.04
Free Delivery

Metabo 601504850 BSA LED 2000 Cordless Light 2000 lm Industrial Use

Unknown
£141.60

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 209 mm
Depth 163 mm
Width 142 mm

Power

Power source Battery

Lamps

Lighting angle (horizontal) 360°
Luminous flux 2000 lm
Light colour White
Number of bulbs 1 bulb(s)
Bulb technology LED

Features

Product colour Black, Green
International Protection (IP) code IP54

Product information

At a glance

• 2000 lumens for bright, powerful illumination.
• Adjustable brightness for energy efficiency.
• Portable design with 360-degree swivel capability.

Similar products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S 18V Tripod Site Light Body Only 601507850
£209.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 Cordless Light 4000 lm
£160.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo BSA 12-18 LED 2000 Proyector de obra de batería, COB-LED, Batería, 5 horas, IP54, 601504850

Cheapest offer

Práctico proyector de obra de batería con COB-LED para una iluminación específica y de color sólido, ideal en espacios estrechos Ideal product Durable product, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk