Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 76mm 18V Brushless Angle Grinder Body Only In metaBOX

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless 76mm Angle Grinder Body with Metabox 600349840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.49
Free Delivery

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

METABO CC 18 LTX BL 76mm CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 18V BODY ONLY - 600349840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£159.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL Cordless Angle Grinder - 600349840

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.37
Free Delivery

Metabo CC 18 LTX BL 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger & Case

£214.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC 18V H-Class Vacuum Cleaner Body Only 602075850
£449.98
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger
£537.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Cordless Mitre Saw, Cross Cut Wood, 184-305mm Dia. - FULL RANGE
£29.95
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC 18V M-Class Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger
£455.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840) brushless Cordless Angle Grinder in case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest offer

Very handy tool with maximum working comfort for many applications Always the right accessories: large selection of discs to process metal, wood, stone, tiles and plastic. Powerful brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency Overload protection: protects the motor from overheating Restart protection: prevents unintentional start-up after battery pack change, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£119.99
amazon.co.uk