Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840) Cordless Tapper in metaBOX 145 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.83
Free Delivery

Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 18V Brushless Tapper Body Only & Metabox 602362840

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£294.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 602362840 GB 18 LTX 18V Cordless tap Li-ion sans Battery

Unknown
£443.81
Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I (602362840) Cordless Tapper in metaBOX 145 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest offer

Quick-change tap chuck for holding taps with square and cylindrical drills Box contents: quick-change tap chuck M4-M6, quick-change tap chuck M8-M12, additional handle, belt hook and bit depot, metaBOX 145 L Patented thread tapping function senses push-pull force on tap to automatically change direction of rotation Long service life and tool life of the tappers by virtue of intelligent torque monitoring Scope of delivery: Quick-change tapping chuck M4-M6, Quick-change tapping chuck M8-M12, Side handle, Belt hook and bit case, metaBOX 145 L Long service life and long service life of the taps thanks to intelligent torque monitoring Quick and interruption-free cutting and cleaning of threads thanks to automatic change of direction of rotation, Weight: 3.968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£249.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo GB 18 LTX BL Q I 18V Brushless Drill Driver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
£362.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NewGround Designs Battery Wall Mount Suitable for Metabo 18 V Batteries - CAS Battery Holder Wall Mount (3 Batteries) Including Screws and Dowels [Made in Germany]
£13.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
METABO GBLTXBLQI Cordless Tap Without Battery with Quick System
£605.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
OTOTEC 2 Pairs Mitre Saw Carbon Brushes 1388734023 Compatible with Lasercut 216mm Compatible with Metabo KGS 216 M Mitre Saw
£10.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo BS LTX BL Quick 627343000 Eccentric Attachment Set 3-Piece
£99.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery