Metabo 631665000 5 Fleece filter bags - 32 l, ASA 1202, ASA 32L

Metabo GmbH 631665000 5 Non-Woven Filter Bags 32 L

Used Offers from

Metabo 631665000 5 Fleece filter bags - 32 l, ASA 1202, ASA 32L

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.59
4.32 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Metabo 631665000 Filter bag set 32l 5 pieces durable filtration

Unknown
£36.25

Metabo Filter bag set 32l 5 pieces durable filtration

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.12
Free Delivery

Metabo 631665000 5 Fleece filter bags - 32 l, ASA 1202, ASA 32L

Cheapest offer

Fleece filter bags are better and easy to open out than paper ones Well suited for applications where small amounts of fine dust are generated (e.g. grinding and removal of paint and lacquer coatings or short drilling jobs with small diameters) Ideal for use with wood processing machines, such as routers, planer thicknessers, small random orbital sanders and orbital sanders etc. Improved mechanical stability, Weight: 1.4770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£21.59
amazon.co.uk