Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 18V Brushless Die Grinder Body Only 600826850

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£204.00
Free Delivery

METABO 18V CORDLESS DIE GRINDER GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28, BODY ONLY - 600826850

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V MPTGVB181128

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.40
Free Delivery

Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Bar...

Unknown
£240.73

Metabo 600826850 Gvb 18 Ltx Bl 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V Mptgvb181128

1-3 working days
£243.11
Free Delivery

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Cordless die Grinder, Body only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£245.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Cordless die Grinder, Body only

In stock
£248.83
Free Delivery

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Cordless die Grinder, Body only

In stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600826850) Cordless die Grinder, Body only

In stock
£251.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 18V Brushless Die Grinder Body Only 600826850

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792247307 / MPN: 600826850 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21065008062 / ProductTitle: Metabo 600826850 GVB 18 LTX BL 11-28 Brushless Die Grinder 18V MPTGVB181128 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Depth: 9cm / Brand: Metabo / Type: Die Grinder / EAN: 4061792247307 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4061792247307 / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 1 / Model: 600826850 / Width: 16cm
£204.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo GVB 18 LTX BL 11-7 HT (600829850) Cordless die Grinder, Body only
£261.95
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo GVB 18 LTX Cordless Grinder lightweight variable speed 600828850
£215.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 600826840 GVB Cordless Grinder Slim Design Variable Speed A...
£396.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Metabo Brushless Die Grinder 18V Collet 6mm Speed 28,000 min MPTGVB181128
Free Delivery