Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620062840

Metabo Cordless Drywall Screwdriver HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless in Metabox 620062840

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620062840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.00
Free Delivery

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless screwdriver for woodworking - 620062840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 620062840 HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 Cordless Screwdriver, 18v Body Only

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£207.95
Free Delivery

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Screwdriver 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger

£339.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo HPT Cordless 18V MultiVolt™ Drywall Screw Gun | Tool Only - No Battery | Lifetime Tool Warranty | W18DAQ4
£179.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.81
Metabo HPT Screwdriver, 6.6-Amp Motor, Drywall/Framing, VSR (W6VB3)
£113.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.16
Metabo Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion lightweight compact quick change
£158.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 18V Brushless Drywall Screwdriver in Metabox 620062840

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Shape: Straight Design / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792206311 / Set Includes: Case / MPN: 620062840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20062634196 / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Drywall Screwdriver / EAN: 4061792206311 / Number of Batteries: 1 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4061792206311 / Case included: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: 620062840 / Features: Heavy Duty
£188.00
ebay.co.uk